FOR RETAIL CUSTOMERS

FIND YOUR LOCAL DEALER

Jaquar only work with the very best resellers across the India. To find the nearest stockest enter your postcode below.

CUSTOMER SUPPORT

Jaquar introduces the unique preventive maintenance service for hassle free bathrooms.
  • support@jaquar.com
FOR Dealers

Corporate Office

Address: Jaquar Group, Global Head Quarter, Plot
No.3, Sector – 11, IMT Manesar, Gurgaon (National,
Capital Region )- 122050, INDIA
  • 0124-4746800
  • support@jaquar.com

GLOBAL HEADQUARTERS

Jaquar Group
Plot No.3, Sector – 11
IMT Manesar, Gurgaon
National Capital Region – 122050
India
  • 0124-4746800
  • support@jaquar.com
 

Overseas Subsidiaries

  • FOSHAN JAQUAR TRADING LIMITED

    Room 1001,The West Of Cheng Men Tou Road, Chan Cheng District Foshan,China
  • JAQUAR AND COMPANY PTE LTD

    30 Cecil Street 19-08 Prudential Tower Singapore 049712
  • JAQUAR GLOBAL DMCC

    806-01, Platinum Tower, Cluster I, JLT-Dubai, UAE
  • JAQUAR UK LIMITED

    Surrey House, 36-44 High Street Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1RH United Kingdom
  • JAQUAR EUROPE S.R.L.

    VIA E.DE AMICIS NO. 53 Milan Italy
  • JAQUAR EUROPE S.R.L. (BRANCH OF ITALY OFFICE)

    Ul Sienna 82, 00-815 Warsaw, Poland
  • JAQUAR KENYA PRIVATE LIMITED

    LR No. 209/11260, Ground Floor Kenya Re- Towers Upperhills Off Ragati Road, Po Box-1243-00100, GPO Nairobi
  • JOEYFORLIFE CO. LTD. (JOINT VENTURE OF JAQUAR AND COMPANY PVT. LTD.)

    480-192, Jangan-Ro, Jangan-Myeon, Hwaseong-Si Gyeonggi-Do, South Korea

Area Representatives

Base Location : AGRA 9359150880
Base Location : AKOLA 9823352288
Base Location : AMRITSAR 9815379722
Base Location : AURANGABAD 8308838837
Base Location : BARODA 9825036745
Base Location : BHAGALPUR 9386744690
Base Location : BILASPUR 9630095012
Base Location : CALICUT 9447133932
Base Location : COIMBATORE 9884874121
Base Location : DEHRADUN 9837145508
Base Location : DHANBAD 9234682208
Base Location : DHARAMSHALA 9816866697
Base Location : FARIDABAD 9899111691
Base Location : GOA 09552521255, 08380096835, 07722043848
Base Location : GURGAON 9711361408
Base Location : GUWAHATI 9207049049, 0361-2463051
Base Location : GWALIOR 9993097335
Base Location : HISSAR 9728123699
Base Location : JABALPUR 9981530765
Base Location : JALANDHAR 9815914466
Base Location : JODHPUR 9829076309
Base Location : JHANSI 9839101081
Base Location : KANPUR 9839101081
Base Location : KARNAL 9467648455
Base Location : KOLHAPUR 7722034848
Base Location : LUCKNOW 8009211122
Base Location : MEERUT 8755984321
Base Location : MORADABAD 9897616491
Base Location : MUZAFFARPUR 7870025300
Base Location : NAGPUR 9823072050
Base Location : NASIK 07045347116, 09167395440
Base Location : NOIDA 9953070353
Base Location : PATNA 9835036635
Base Location : RAIPUR 9893049275, 9630095014
Base Location : RAJKOT 9825036746, 9825036743
Base Location : RANCHI 9709122225
Base Location : ROHTAK 9779248104
Base Location : SHIMLA 98050-99460
Base Location : SOLAPUR 9881066275
Base Location : UDAIPUR 9829026309
Base Location : U.P. (WEST) & KUMAON 9837065190
Base Location : UTTRAKHAND KUMAON: 9690055888,7055065558
Base Location : VARANASI 9935166968, 7570003576
Base Location : KATHMANDU 9851043149, 9813229600